54, WAGSTAFFE CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000-5.4%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+12.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1