55, BROADMEAD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+41.3%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+114.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1