Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILL HILL ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 4UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+27.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+20.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-23.8%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Detached
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 7 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 4UB
← Back to All Properties