153, NORTHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£87,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+106.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+21.3%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1