40, HADDON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+147.1%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+86.7%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 9 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1