Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PERIVALE WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+34.2%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,995
+0.4%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+137.9%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4ND
← Back to All Properties