Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SEAGATE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+19.2%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+91.4%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+131.7%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BD
← Back to All Properties