Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 7GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+29.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+73.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995
+32.7%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GD
← Back to All Properties