55, UPPER HIBBERT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 7JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£220,000+44.7%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+204.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+11.7%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1