12, ST CHADS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.1%
Price Change
-£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,500-56.1%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
-£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+153.8%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-4.4%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 10 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1