Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 11 - 13, RUSKIN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-17.8%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 24 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7SY
← Back to All Properties