Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ORSETT HEATH CRESCENT, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 4UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£172,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£537,500
+47.3%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Detached
+£172,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,995
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 4UZ
← Back to All Properties