12, SANDSTONE LANE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW6 9HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3682.1%
Price Change
+£287,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£295,000+3682.1%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£287,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,800-97.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£262,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1