5, MULBERRY COURT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.7%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£154,000+156.7%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+23.3%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,650
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1