Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, THE EYE, BARRIER ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
-13.8%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4SD
← Back to All Properties