Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FOUR LIMES, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 8JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+47.4%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+95.2%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 8JN
← Back to All Properties