REDHILL VIEW, MAGNA MILE, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£193,000-1.8%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500+31.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1