Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SILVERMERE PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£99,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,000
+52.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3GA
← Back to All Properties