11, PENNINE CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 8JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+137.0%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+154.4%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1