Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRACE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+5.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
-5.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+58.7%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+76.5%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AZ
← Back to All Properties