Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ANGERSTEIN CLOSE, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP27 0RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.5%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
-21.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+17.1%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+67.3%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 4 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0RL
← Back to All Properties