Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47 EMERSON PARK, ROWHILL ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
-9.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+11.9%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£373,000
Sold on 8 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7FP
← Back to All Properties