Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKLANDS, HACKENSALL ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+1.9%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500
-5.8%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 4 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0AY
← Back to All Properties