Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
523, HARLESTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+28.4%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+32.2%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+27.6%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6NX
← Back to All Properties