Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ANTLEY CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+13.6%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,995
Sold on 22 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6SF
← Back to All Properties