FLAT 2, WESTBROOKE COURT, CRESCENT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+65.5%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+208.5%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+51.6%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 11 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1