Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CAMPION PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£81,219 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+78.3%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,219 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,781
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EH
← Back to All Properties