27, UPTON DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£372,000+76.3%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1