Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CROSSLAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+18.2%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+23.9%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9DU
← Back to All Properties