39, CASTLE ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK46 4JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+41.5%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+77.1%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1