Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MONA ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+2.7%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+9.9%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,495
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8ND
← Back to All Properties