Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAMPDEN HILL, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£823,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£458,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£823,000
+125.5%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Detached
+£458,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 28 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1BP
← Back to All Properties