1, ASCOT ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£407,000+8.5%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+102.7%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+72.9%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1