Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LINCOLN WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£53,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+55.4%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+1.6%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+137.4%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7LB
← Back to All Properties