Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NETTLEHOME, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£17,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+7.0%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Detached
+£17,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,100
+142.8%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Detached
+£147,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6QZ
← Back to All Properties