Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, OAKTREE COURT, GEORGE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,995
+48.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+30.1%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
-5.7%
Sold on 20 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 16 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0AW
← Back to All Properties