Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, COLEMAN ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
-7.9%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
-3.1%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+80.6%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8BH
← Back to All Properties