Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+31.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+6.5%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+434.8%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Terraced
+£81,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,700
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JE
← Back to All Properties