Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,995
+14.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+10.2%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties