Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUNNYSIDE AVENUE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£101,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+74.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,550
Sold on 12 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9LW
← Back to All Properties