Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NEWCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+13.1%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+87.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+70.0%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7AZ
← Back to All Properties