41, KINGFISHER WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6YB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+40.2%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500+130.4%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+18.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1