Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HEATON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,396
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£60,396 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,396
+30.2%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,396 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-6.1%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4GW
← Back to All Properties