Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DUDLEY CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+64.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+3.0%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+26.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,250
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PF
← Back to All Properties