Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARDBARROW COPSE, THREALS LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
-14.2%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Detached
-£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,370,000
+9.6%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,250,000
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2RF
← Back to All Properties