Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GLADSTONE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£79,000
+9.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-13.2%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+44.0%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7NH
← Back to All Properties