111, REPTON STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 5FD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+54.6%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000+14.8%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+156.1%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+13.8%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1