Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+27.0%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+108.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+3.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RE
← Back to All Properties