Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NEWCASTLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.7%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-29.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+266.3%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9DP
← Back to All Properties