Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£424,000
+22.9%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+103.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PY
← Back to All Properties